Points 2017

Class Points as of Sept 28, 2017


Rank First Name Last Name Class/Cruiser Races Points Wins Seconds Thirds
1 Lukas FERGUSON Class 20 3133 20 0 0
2 Jordan HILL Class 22 2848 7 9 3
3 Holden DI PIAZZA Class 22 2727 4 11 4
4 Jack MACQUARRIE Class 16 2299 10 4 2
5 Seth BOYER Class 21 2077 2 1 7
6 Darion KENNEDY Class 22 2052 0 5 5
7 Lucas ZHOU Class 15 2022 9 2 1
8 Tyler BERNABE Class 18 1905 0 5 7
9 Gavin NILES Class 17 1816 1 8 1
10 Tyson VANOVERSCHOT Class 20 1699 5 5 2
11 Tyson KENNEDY Class 23 1695 1 1 2
12 Will HUTTON Class 18 1668 1 3 4
13 Adam BAUDER Class 20 1668 6 5 5
14 Heather TOCHER Class 20 1515 0 1 3
15 Logan JOHNSON Class 12 1452 3 4 3
16 Hunter LUTMAN Class 16 1446 8 4 3
17 Sebastian BRODZINSKI Class 16 1434 6 6 2
18 Rory ENNIS Class 14 1279 0 0 5
19 Connor MCCORMICK Class 12 1212 0 4 4
20 Trevor STONE Class 14 1150 1 4 2
21 Shaelin TINKER Class 15 1135 0 0 1
22 Dominik BRODZINSKI Class 16 1085 5 5 2
23 Lachlan HOTCHKISS Class 10 1083 3 2 2
24 Jack CERNEY Class 7 1071 6 1 0
25 Sol ROGERS Class 15 986 0 2 6
26 Linden ERICKSON Class 10 953 6 3 0
27 Bodhi CHAN Class 17 948 10 3 2
28 Matthew PICCIONE Class 21 948 0 6 6
29 Jenna STONE Class 15 942 1 4 3
30 Raman MATHARU Class 12 932 1 2 5
31 Brody MACQUARRIE Class 15 918 3 1 6
32 Matthew AIREY Class 19 906 8 6 3
33 Mark GAGNON Class 8 894 4 2 0
34 Kai JOYCE Class 10 873 4 4 1
35 Paisley REID Class 15 854 5 4 4
36 Lee CEJALVO Class 9 852 1 1 3
37 Austin CLARK Class 9 819 1 3 1
38 Beau WIGZELL Class 18 815 7 4 1
39 Tanner KINSELLA Class 9 805 3 4 1
40 Ben PRINGLE Class 15 800 9 4 1
41 Rex JOHNSON Class 9 798 3 0 1
42 Jonah BERERA Class 16 766 3 5 5
43 Jared FILBY Class 10 764 1 0 5
44 Tavish PERKINS Class 7 702 6 1 0
45 Tanner LIGHTFOOT Class 20 676 0 1 4
46 Kameron DROMBOLI Class 6 676 1 1 1
47 Isabelle VALLEE Class 18 653 0 1 8
48 Callan SHILLIDAY Class 16 632 0 4 7
49 Jabari COOKE Class 12 605 5 3 1
50 Jordan MCCORMICK Class 8 604 0 0 0
51 Lincoln MCQUEEN Class 9 602 1 3 4
52 Gaelle MINISINI Class 8 586 0 1 1
53 Cruz HURLEY Class 12 565 1 7 1
54 Kingsley ROGERS Class 15 561 0 2 6
55 Henry NESTMANNN Class 16 540 0 2 5
56 Tyvan GRAHAM Class 12 539 1 5 3
57 Mabel REID Class 12 534 0 1 6
58 Yoshi PETERS Class 7 532 0 3 3
59 Oliver MCINNES Class 7 530 2 2 0
60 Sam JOHNSON Class 11 518 1 1 2
61 Jason WESSON Class 4 511 0 4 0
62 Dallen BRERETON-STILES Class 4 501 1 1 1
63 Bobby JOYCE Class 4 495 1 1 1
64 Diego CEJALVO Class 3 482 3 0 0
65 Corbin LAWRENCE Class 5 453 2 0 0
66 Nathan REID Class 10 451 1 4 0
67 Eric DROTAR Class 4 437 0 1 2
68 Violet CEJALVO Class 7 429 0 1 0
69 Toby ROTH Class 6 429 4 1 1
70 Grady MCINNES Class 7 420 0 0 1
71 Ryder GILES Class 11 412 0 1 3
72 Johnny BION-HANSON Class 5 411 2 0 2
73 Blake KENDALL Class 5 409 1 2 1
74 Brandon LUNA Class 11 406 0 0 4
75 Brodie LAUZON Class 9 404 1 3 2
76 Duke PICHE Class 9 396 0 3 6
77 William TESSIER Class 7 396 5 2 0
78 William SALZL Class 5 394 1 2 0
79 Bjorn JONSSON Class 7 386 0 1 3
80 Tristin CURRIE Class 6 379 1 1 2
81 Gavin PERKINS Class 5 376 0 1 4
82 Alexander MORGAN Class 6 360 1 1 2
83 Ashton WAGSTAFF Class 4 354 2 0 2
84 Scott ORMSTON Class 10 344 0 0 1
85 Liam SUTTON Class 3 336 1 0 1
86 Trevor BROWN Class 4 333 0 0 2
87 Mason HARTLEY Class 5 332 0 2 1
88 Tyler ROTH Class 6 330 5 1 0
89 Tristen STACEY Class 3 316 3 0 0
90 Bailey PETERS Class 7 304 0 1 3
91 Keegan ROTH Class 5 299 3 2 0
92 Rhyder KELLY Class 5 296 2 1 2
93 Maxwell SOMERVILLE Class 4 294 0 0 0
94 Lovisa JONSSON Class 7 292 0 4 3
95 Everett BRISBIN Class 3 292 2 1 0
96 Eilee PUGHE Class 5 287 1 2 1
97 Oscar ENGEL Class 3 273 1 0 0
98 Will DAVIDSON Class 3 272 0 0 0
99 Hannah WOOD Class 3 269 2 0 1
100 Connor BRERETON-STILES Class 4 266 0 1 1
101 Joshua SCHOFIELD Class 3 261 1 1 1
102 Theodore (Tj) SOMERVILLE Class 2 258 2 0 0
103 Hudson LUTMAN Class 6 252 0 0 2
104 Danica ORMSTON Class 7 244 0 1 2
105 Gavin BARON Class 3 244 0 0 1
106 Bailey MCHALE-BOULTER Class 3 223 0 0 0
107 Brooke PENNER Class 4 218 2 0 1
108 Ryan LEFTERUK Class 2 212 1 0 1
109 Evan CLOSE Class 2 208 2 0 0
110 Dan CLOSE Class 2 202 1 0 0
111 Jarod BION-HANSON Class 5 189 0 2 0
112 Lucas WOOD Class 3 179 0 0 0
113 Damon DEANE-FREEMAN Class 2 161 2 0 0
114 Summer MACMULLEN Class 2 160 0 0 0
115 Jasper BARON Class 2 160 0 1 1
116 Jordan FLANAGAN Class 6 160 0 0 0
117 Dale MURPHY Class 1 157 1 0 0
118 Georgina CEJALVO Class 2 154 0 0 0
119 Colton MONTREUIL Class 1 154 1 0 0
120 Charlotte ENGEL Class 3 152 2 1 0
121 Elle FOO-DONAIS Class 3 151 0 2 0
122 Brielle PENNER Class 3 147 2 0 1
123 Douglas ROGERS Class 2 147 0 0 0
124 Nathan MISKINIS Class 3 141 1 1 1
125 Rhys SAVAGE Class 2 140 0 0 1
126 Tyler SCHOFIELD Class 2 137 0 0 1
127 Tyson DEANNE-FREEMAN Class 2 137 1 1 0
128 Jared MCKAY Class 3 136 0 0 0
129 Kameron KIVI Class 5 135 0 0 0
130 Brady HOWLETT Class 1 131 0 1 0
131 Nicolas LONDONO Class 1 129 0 1 0
132 Coleton POTTER Class 2 121 0 1 1
133 Jaileen MCCORMICK Class 2 118 0 0 0
134 Nicholas LONDONO Class 1 117 0 0 1
135 Alexander BOOTH Class 1 114 0 0 1
136 Cameron ELLIOTT Class 2 114 0 0 0
137 Christian VALENTINE Class 2 114 1 0 0
138 Payton ELLIOTT Class 2 112 0 0 1
139 Grace MURPHY Class 2 110 0 0 0
140 Erin KINNIE Class 2 106 0 0 0
141 Lucas CLOSE Class 1 105 1 0 0
142 Nathan LEUNG Class 2 105 0 1 0
143 Zander NUNES Class 3 104 0 0 2
144 Connor BOHLMANN Class 1 104 0 0 0
145 Gerry ERICKSON Class 1 97 0 0 0
146 Hugo DONAIS Class 1 97 0 0 0
147 Alex PICCONE Class 3 94 0 0 1
148 Raiden CONTI Class 2 91 1 0 1
149 Chase SCHOFIELD Class 2 86 1 0 0
150 Quinn BRUDER Class 1 86 0 1 0
151 Oliver ZAHN Class 2 86 0 1 1
152 Dayton O'ROURKE Class 2 85 0 1 1
153 Julian ROGAI Class 1 85 0 1 0
154 Johnny MONTREUIL Class 1 84 0 1 0
155 Benjamin MERRIMAN Class 1 83 0 1 0
156 Colwyn LEWIS Class 1 83 0 0 0
157 Jake TATAROV Class 3 83 0 0 0
158 Brad ERICKSON Class 1 82 0 0 0
159 Kelly GUDMANDSON Class 1 81 0 0 0
160 Kyle HOPKINS Class 2 78 0 1 0
161 Tayia CONTI Class 2 74 0 1 0
162 Colton VANDERKERKHOVE Class 1 74 0 0 1
163 Gavin WAGSTAFF Class 1 73 0 0 1
164 Billy RATCLIFF Class 1 72 0 0 0
165 Henry NESTMANN Class 2 72 0 0 1
166 Kamryn HOWLETT Class 1 71 0 0 0
167 Hugo ENGEL Class 2 69 0 1 0
168 Yuri NEUFELD Class 2 68 0 1 0
169 Jennifer (Ying) CHEN Class 1 66 0 0 0
170 Kalvin KIVI Class 2 60 0 0 0
171 Matteo GAMBETTI Class 1 56 1 0 0
172 Colton MCHATTEN Class 1 55 0 0 0
173 David BRUCE Class 1 53 0 0 0
174 Quinn BELL Class 1 53 1 0 0
175 Liam CONNOLLY Class 1 53 1 0 0
176 Jaden NGUYEN Class 1 52 0 0 0
177 Scott HILL Class 1 52 0 0 0
178 Cannen KING Class 1 46 0 0 0
179 Quin OSCARSON Class 1 46 0 0 0
180 Owen MCKAY Class 1 45 0 1 0
181 Carter VANDEKERKHOVE Class 1 40 0 0 1
182 Jayden WATSON Class 1 36 0 0 0
183 Barik BERAR Class 1 34 0 0 0
184 Alex PICCIONE Class 1 34 0 0 0
185 Ella CORRICK Class 1 31 0 0 0
186 Makenna KINSELLA Class 1 31 0 0 0
187 Annabelle BOOTH Class 1 30 0 0 0
188 Angad DHILLOM Class 1 30 0 0 0
189 Ariana BERGMANN Class 1 29 0 0 0
190 Jp BARON Class 1 27 0 0 0
191 Sammy CORRICK Class 1 26 0 0 0
192 Angad DHILLON Class 1 26 0 0 0
193 Jacob SIEMENS Class 1 25 0 0 0
194 Tyson PECK Class 1 22 0 0 0


Cruiser Points as of Sept 28, 2017


Rank First Name Last Name Class/Cruiser Races Points Wins Seconds Thirds
1 Shireen MCCORMICK Cruiser 18 2275 3 11 4
2 Kelly GUDMANDSON Cruiser 20 2193 1 4 10
3 Laurie HARDING Cruiser 14 2168 14 0 0
4 Jennifer (Ying) CHEN Cruiser 19 1708 0 1 2
5 Jeannie MANSELL Cruiser 16 1557 0 2 5
6 Brad ERICKSON Cruiser 9 1168 4 2 1
7 Trevor BROWN Cruiser 9 969 1 3 1
8 David BRUCE Cruiser 9 777 0 0 4
9 Kevin BERERA Cruiser 7 711 1 0 3
10 Scott HILL Cruiser 4 619 4 0 0
11 Will DAVIDSON Cruiser 5 583 1 2 1
12 Shaelin TINKER Cruiser 4 530 1 3 0
13 Tony TAYLOR Cruiser 5 522 1 1 0
14 Dale MURPHY Cruiser 4 445 0 2 1
15 Grant BRERETON-STILES Cruiser 2 307 2 0 0
16 Jp BARON Cruiser 2 264 1 0 1
17 Georges KREUZKAMP Cruiser 2 234 0 1 1
18 Erin KINNIE Cruiser 1 153 1 0 0
19 Bobby JOYCE Cruiser 1 153 1 0 0
20 Christian ENGEL Cruiser 1 129 0 1 0
21 Jordan MAHEUX Cruiser 1 126 0 1 0
22 Rory ENNIS Cruiser 1 126 0 1 0
23 Chelsea TRITES Cruiser 1 125 0 1 0
24 Piche KIRK Cruiser 1 123 0 1 0
25 Mike MERRIMAN Cruiser 1 108 0 0 1
26 Hannah WOOD Cruiser 1 96 0 0 0
27 Jaileen MCCORMICK Cruiser 1 96 0 0 0
28 Douglas ROGERS Cruiser 1 95 0 0 0
29 Brian DANILKIEWITZ Cruiser 1 94 0 0 0
30 Christine BARON Cruiser 1 80 0 0 0
31 Joshua BEGLAW Cruiser 1 80 0 0 0