Points 2017

Class Points as of August 17, 2017


Rank First Name Last Name Class/Cruiser Races Points Wins Seconds Thirds
1 Lukas FERGUSON Class 16 2509 16 0 0
2 Jordan HILL Class 15 1954 5 6 2
3 Holden DI PIAZZA Class 15 1756 1 7 4
4 Jack MACQUARRIE Class 11 1597 7 3 1
5 Lucas ZHOU Class 11 1424 6 1 1
6 Seth BOYER Class 15 1373 1 1 3
7 Darion KENNEDY Class 15 1358 0 4 3
8 Tyler BERNABE Class 13 1355 0 4 4
9 Gavin NILES Class 12 1298 1 5 1
10 Tyson VANOVERSCHOT Class 14 1265 5 5 2
11 Tyson KENNEDY Class 16 1211 1 1 2
12 Will HUTTON Class 13 1100 0 2 3
13 Adam BAUDER Class 13 1099 4 4 2
14 Sebastian BRODZINSKI Class 12 1058 4 4 2
15 Lachlan HOTCHKISS Class 9 959 3 1 2
16 Heather TOCHER Class 14 957 0 0 2
17 Jack CERNEY Class 6 916 5 1 0
18 Logan JOHNSON Class 7 890 2 2 2
19 Hunter LUTMAN Class 10 875 4 3 2
20 Rory ENNIS Class 10 865 0 0 3
21 Shaelin TINKER Class 12 846 0 0 0
22 Mark GAGNON Class 7 813 4 2 0
23 Connor MCCORMICK Class 8 799 0 3 2
24 Raman MATHARU Class 10 792 0 1 5
25 Dominik BRODZINSKI Class 12 768 4 4 1
26 Rex JOHNSON Class 8 715 3 0 1
27 Sol ROGERS Class 10 703 0 1 6
28 Matthew PICCIONE Class 15 645 0 1 6
29 Matthew AIREY Class 13 624 7 2 2
30 Jordan MCCORMICK Class 8 604 0 0 0
31 Trevor STONE Class 7 594 0 2 1
32 Austin CLARK Class 6 576 1 3 1
33 Brody MACQUARRIE Class 10 567 3 1 3
34 Lee CEJALVO Class 6 561 1 1 2
35 Paisley REID Class 10 546 3 3 3
36 Jonah BERERA Class 11 530 1 4 4
37 Bodhi CHAN Class 10 530 6 3 1
38 Jenna STONE Class 8 524 0 3 1
39 Kameron DROMBOLI Class 5 520 0 1 1
40 Jason WESSON Class 4 511 0 4 0
41 Beau WIGZELL Class 12 500 2 4 1
42 Gaelle MINISINI Class 7 492 0 1 1
43 Linden ERICKSON Class 5 490 3 2 0
44 Diego CEJALVO Class 3 482 3 0 0
45 Kai JOYCE Class 5 456 2 3 0
46 Tanner LIGHTFOOT Class 13 454 0 1 3
47 Ben PRINGLE Class 9 453 5 3 0
48 Isabelle VALLEE Class 13 447 0 0 6
49 Tyvan GRAHAM Class 10 444 1 5 2
50 Eric DROTAR Class 4 437 0 1 2
51 Johnny BION-HANSON Class 5 411 2 0 2
52 Blake KENDALL Class 5 409 1 2 1
53 Cruz HURLEY Class 9 405 1 5 1
54 Kingsley ROGERS Class 11 404 0 1 4
55 Dallen BRERETON-STILES Class 3 402 1 1 1
56 Callan SHILLIDAY Class 10 394 0 2 6
57 Tavish PERKINS Class 4 393 3 1 0
58 Henry NESTMANNN Class 11 375 0 2 3
59 Oliver MCINNES Class 5 361 1 2 0
60 Alexander MORGAN Class 6 360 1 1 2
61 Tanner KINSELLA Class 4 357 3 0 0
62 Corbin LAWRENCE Class 4 356 2 0 0
63 Toby ROTH Class 5 344 4 0 1
64 Jared FILBY Class 5 340 0 0 2
65 Brandon LUNA Class 9 338 0 0 3
66 Liam SUTTON Class 3 336 1 0 1
67 Trevor BROWN Class 4 333 0 0 2
68 Jabari COOKE Class 7 327 2 2 1
69 Mabel REID Class 7 317 0 1 2
70 Tristen STACEY Class 3 316 3 0 0
71 Sam JOHNSON Class 6 301 1 1 1
72 Yoshi PETERS Class 4 293 0 1 2
73 Lincoln MCQUEEN Class 5 290 1 1 2
74 William SALZL Class 4 290 0 2 0
75 Tristin CURRIE Class 5 285 1 1 2
76 Duke PICHE Class 6 280 0 3 3
77 Tyler ROTH Class 5 273 4 1 0
78 Will DAVIDSON Class 3 272 0 0 0
79 Hannah WOOD Class 3 269 2 0 1
80 Nathan REID Class 6 263 0 3 0
81 Ryder GILES Class 7 261 0 1 1
82 Scott ORMSTON Class 7 257 0 0 1
83 Rhyder KELLY Class 4 253 2 0 2
84 Ashton WAGSTAFF Class 3 249 1 0 2
85 Gavin BARON Class 3 244 0 0 1
86 Grady MCINNES Class 5 241 0 0 1
87 Gavin PERKINS Class 3 230 0 1 2
88 Connor BRERETON-STILES Class 3 227 0 1 1
89 Bailey MCHALE-BOULTER Class 3 223 0 0 0
90 Violet CEJALVO Class 5 222 0 0 0
91 Eilee PUGHE Class 4 220 1 2 1
92 Keegan ROTH Class 4 214 3 1 0
93 Maxwell SOMERVILLE Class 3 214 0 0 0
94 Ryan LEFTERUK Class 2 212 1 0 1
95 Evan CLOSE Class 2 208 2 0 0
96 Dan CLOSE Class 2 202 1 0 0
97 Brodie LAUZON Class 4 202 1 1 1
98 Bjorn JONSSON Class 4 196 0 0 1
99 Jarod BION-HANSON Class 5 189 0 2 0
100 Everett BRISBIN Class 2 188 1 1 0
101 Joshua SCHOFIELD Class 2 187 1 1 0
102 Brooke PENNER Class 3 181 2 0 1
103 Lucas WOOD Class 3 179 0 0 0
104 Oscar ENGEL Class 2 177 1 0 0
105 Damon DEANE-FREEMAN Class 2 161 2 0 0
106 Summer MACMULLEN Class 2 160 0 0 0
107 Jasper BARON Class 2 160 0 1 1
108 Lovisa JONSSON Class 4 158 0 1 3
109 Bailey PETERS Class 4 158 0 0 3
110 Dale MURPHY Class 1 157 1 0 0
111 Mason HARTLEY Class 2 156 0 1 1
112 Georgina CEJALVO Class 2 154 0 0 0
113 Elle FOO-DONAIS Class 3 151 0 2 0
114 Douglas ROGERS Class 2 147 0 0 0
115 Danica ORMSTON Class 4 140 0 0 2
116 Rhys SAVAGE Class 2 140 0 0 1
117 Tyler SCHOFIELD Class 2 137 0 0 1
118 Tyson DEANNE-FREEMAN Class 2 137 1 1 0
119 William TESSIER Class 2 136 1 1 0
120 Brady HOWLETT Class 1 131 0 1 0
121 Bobby JOYCE Class 1 129 0 1 0
122 Nicolas LONDONO Class 1 129 0 1 0
123 Coleton POTTER Class 2 121 0 1 1
124 Kameron KIVI Class 4 120 0 0 0
125 Nicholas LONDONO Class 1 117 0 0 1
126 Alexander BOOTH Class 1 114 0 0 1
127 Cameron ELLIOTT Class 2 114 0 0 0
128 Payton ELLIOTT Class 2 112 0 0 1
129 Grace MURPHY Class 2 110 0 0 0
130 Brielle PENNER Class 2 106 2 0 0
131 Erin KINNIE Class 2 106 0 0 0
132 Lucas CLOSE Class 1 105 1 0 0
133 Zander NUNES Class 3 104 0 0 2
134 Connor BOHLMANN Class 1 104 0 0 0
135 Theodore (Tj) SOMERVILLE Class 1 104 1 0 0
136 Jared MCKAY Class 2 101 0 0 0
137 Jordan FLANAGAN Class 4 100 0 0 0
138 Charlotte ENGEL Class 2 99 1 1 0
139 Gerry ERICKSON Class 1 97 0 0 0
140 Hugo DONAIS Class 1 97 0 0 0
141 Raiden CONTI Class 2 91 1 0 1
142 Chase SCHOFIELD Class 2 86 1 0 0
143 Quinn BRUDER Class 1 86 0 1 0
144 Oliver ZAHN Class 2 86 0 1 1
145 Dayton O'ROURKE Class 2 85 0 1 1
146 Julian ROGAI Class 1 85 0 1 0
147 Nathan LEUNG Class 1 85 0 1 0
148 Benjamin MERRIMAN Class 1 83 0 1 0
149 Colwyn LEWIS Class 1 83 0 0 0
150 Brad ERICKSON Class 1 82 0 0 0
151 Kelly GUDMANDSON Class 1 81 0 0 0
152 Kyle HOPKINS Class 2 78 0 1 0
153 Tayia CONTI Class 2 74 0 1 0
154 Colton VANDERKERKHOVE Class 1 74 0 0 1
155 Gavin WAGSTAFF Class 1 73 0 0 1
156 Billy RATCLIFF Class 1 72 0 0 0
157 Kamryn HOWLETT Class 1 71 0 0 0
158 Hugo ENGEL Class 2 69 0 1 0
159 Yuri NEUFELD Class 2 68 0 1 0
160 Jennifer (Ying) CHEN Class 1 66 0 0 0
161 Kalvin KIVI Class 2 60 0 0 0
162 Christian VALENTINE Class 1 59 1 0 0
163 Matteo GAMBETTI Class 1 56 1 0 0
164 Colton MCHATTEN Class 1 55 0 0 0
165 Hudson LUTMAN Class 1 55 0 0 0
166 Nathan MISKINIS Class 1 54 1 0 0
167 David BRUCE Class 1 53 0 0 0
168 Jaden NGUYEN Class 1 52 0 0 0
169 Scott HILL Class 1 52 0 0 0
170 Cannen KING Class 1 46 0 0 0
171 Quin OSCARSON Class 1 46 0 0 0
172 Owen MCKAY Class 1 45 0 1 0
173 Carter VANDEKERKHOVE Class 1 40 0 0 1
174 Jayden WATSON Class 1 36 0 0 0
175 Barik BERAR Class 1 34 0 0 0
176 Jake TATAROV Class 1 34 0 0 0
177 Alex PICCIONE Class 1 34 0 0 0
178 Ella CORRICK Class 1 31 0 0 0
179 Annabelle BOOTH Class 1 30 0 0 0
180 Angad DHILLOM Class 1 30 0 0 0
181 Ariana BERGMANN Class 1 29 0 0 0
182 Jp BARON Class 1 27 0 0 0
183 Sammy CORRICK Class 1 26 0 0 0
184 Angad DHILLON Class 1 26 0 0 0
185 Jacob SIEMENS Class 1 25 0 0 0


Cruiser Points as of August 17, 2017


Rank First Name Last Name Class/Cruiser Races Points Wins Seconds Thirds
1 Shireen MCCORMICK Cruiser 12 1524 3 5 4
2 Kelly GUDMANDSON Cruiser 13 1451 1 4 4
3 Laurie HARDING Cruiser 8 1237 8 0 0
4 Jennifer (Ying) CHEN Cruiser 12 1146 0 1 2
5 Jeannie MANSELL Cruiser 10 1031 0 2 5
6 Brad ERICKSON Cruiser 5 741 4 1 0
7 Shaelin TINKER Cruiser 4 530 1 3 0
8 Trevor BROWN Cruiser 5 517 0 2 1
9 Tony TAYLOR Cruiser 3 372 1 1 0
10 Kevin BERERA Cruiser 3 358 1 0 1
11 Will DAVIDSON Cruiser 3 358 0 2 1
12 Grant BRERETON-STILES Cruiser 2 307 2 0 0
13 David BRUCE Cruiser 3 296 0 0 2
14 Jp BARON Cruiser 2 264 1 0 1
15 Erin KINNIE Cruiser 1 153 1 0 0
16 Chelsea TRITES Cruiser 1 125 0 1 0
17 Dale MURPHY Cruiser 1 125 0 1 0
18 Mike MERRIMAN Cruiser 1 108 0 0 1
19 Hannah WOOD Cruiser 1 96 0 0 0
20 Douglas ROGERS Cruiser 1 95 0 0 0
21 Brian DANILKIEWITZ Cruiser 1 94 0 0 0
22 Christine BARON Cruiser 1 80 0 0 0
23 Joshua BEGLAW Cruiser 1 80 0 0 0