End of Report

Premier Series

Actions BMX

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 27/May/2018 13:53:50

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 76

Total Riders = ?

Junior Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
BC1 ACTION BMX BC Lukas FERGUSON
Trackside BMX Open Road Lexus
1 4 1st 1st 2nd
N2 ABBOTSFORD BMX BC Alex GRECHT
DAYLIGHT
2 6 3rd 2nd 1st
191 ACTION BMX BC Isaac DROTAR 3 8 2nd DNF:3 3rd

Elite Female (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
63 ABBOTSFORD BMX BC Alison GRECHT (BWJ)
DAYLIGHT
1 4 1st 1st 2nd
16 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Erin KINNIE
Urban Menace GHP
2 5 2nd 2nd 1st

12-13 Novice Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
16 ACTION BMX BC Paisley REID 1 3 1st 1st 1st
17 ACTION BMX BC Mabel REID 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
40 ABBOTSFORD BMX BC Brooke PENNER (BW10-11N) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

12-13 Expert Female (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N2 Club Unknown ? Keira MURPHY
YESS
1 4 2nd 1st 1st
N5 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Summer MACMULLEN
MRC/Yess
2 6 1st 3rd 2nd
32 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Kamryn HOWLETT (BW10-11E)
Yess
3 9 3rd 2nd 4th
21 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Natasha MILLER 4 12 4th 5th 3rd
BC6 ACTION BMX BC Heather TOCHER 5 14 5th 4th 5th

6-7 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
30 ACTION BMX BC Sam JOHNSON
Monster Bike Supply
1 3 1st 1st 1st
24 ABBOTSFORD BMX BC Brielle PENNER (BW6-7N) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
13 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Ethan VAN WELZEN 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
817 ACTION BMX BC Micah BERERA 4 12 4th 4th 4th

8-9 Novice Male (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
105 ACTION BMX BC Cruz HURLEY
(100 566 693 03)
1 4 1st 2nd 1st
124 ABBOTSFORD BMX BC Ethan GRIFFIN
(100 768 854 16)
2 9 2nd 1st DNF:6
204 ACTION BMX BC Jonah BERERA 3 11 4th 5th 2nd
78 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Cam ABBOTT 4 11 5th 3rd 3rd
452 ACTION BMX BC Kingsly ROGERS 5 11 3rd 4th 4th
196 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Declan HADIKIN 6 17 6th 6th 5th

8-9 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
44 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Rhys SAVAGE 1 3 1st 1st 1st
BC6 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Tyson DEANE-FREEMAN 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
6 ABBOTSFORD BMX BC Tristin CURRIE 3 10 4th 3rd 3rd
66 ACTION BMX BC Ben PRINGLE
(100 621 578 83)
4 11 3rd 4th 4th

10-11 Intermediate Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
602 ACTION BMX BC Linden ERICKSON
(100 603 560 10)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
729 ACTION BMX BC Adam BAUDER 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
77 ACTION BMX BC Bodhi CHAN 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
45 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Nathan MISKINIS
(103 03)
4 13 5th 4th 4th
16 ACTION BMX BC Matthew PICCIONE (BM10-11N) 5 14 4th 5th 5th

14-16 Intermediate Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
55 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Everett BRISBIN 1 3 1st 1st 1st
41 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Benjamin MERRIMAN (BM12-13I) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
207 ACTION BMX BC Logan FIELDS 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
BC7 ABBOTSFORD BMX BC Quinn BRUDER (BM12-13I) 4 12 4th 4th 4th
BC8 ACTION BMX BC Sol ROGERS (BM14-16N) 5 15 5th 5th 5th

17-29 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
161 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Maxym MAJ 1 3 1st 1st 1st
BC3 ACTION BMX BC Raman MATHARU 2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
955 ACTION BMX BC Riley OMAND (BM17-29N) 3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd

6-7 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
BC1 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Damon DEANE-FREEMAN 1 3 1st 1st 1st
46 ACTION BMX BC Leonardo LEAVY (BM6-7I) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
39 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Griffin SCHWANDT (BMU5I)
Maple Ridge Cycle
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

8-9 Expert Male (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N1 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Jack CERNEY
Yess/Maple Ridge Cycle
1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
152 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Dallen BRERETON-STILES
Factory Bombshell / Avent
2nd - 4 2nd 1st 1st
222 ACTION BMX BC Darion KENNEDY 3rd - 9 4th 3rd 2nd
205 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Kameron DROMBOLIS 4th - 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
34 ACTION BMX BC Seth BOYER
Dirt Demonz
5th - 11 2nd 5th 4th
21 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Blake KENDALL 6th - 10 4th 3rd 3rd
N8 ABBOTSFORD BMX BC Rex JOHNSON 7th - 11 3rd 4th 4th
173 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Cooper SCHWANDT
Maple Ridge Cycle
8th - 6 1st 2nd 3rd
73 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Connor BRERETON-STILES
Maple Ridge Cycle
- 15 6th 4th 5th
26 ACTION BMX BC Tyson VANOVERSCHOT
Yess Devo
- 16 5th 6th 5th
111 ACTION BMX BC Tyson KENNEDY - 16 5th 5th 6th

12-13 Expert Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
BC1X ACTION BMX BC Connor BOHLMANN 1 3 1st 1st 1st
BC2 ACTION BMX BC Lucas ZHOU (BM10-11E) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
BC1 ACTION BMX BC Logan JOHNSON (BM10-11E) 3 10 3rd 3rd 4th
22 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Cameron ELLIOTT (BM10-11E)
Maple Ridge Cycle
4 11 4th 4th 3rd
608 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Gavin BARON
Factory Clayborn Canada
5 15 5th 5th 5th

Jr Devo Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
BC2 ACTION BMX BC Eric DROTAR 1 4 1st 1st 2nd
611 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Caleb DOBIE
Maple Ridge Cycle / The Creative Ride
2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
N3 ABBOTSFORD BMX BC Aiden GRECHT
DAYLIGHT
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
427 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Brady HOWLETT
Yess
4 12 4th 4th 4th

30+ Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
BC4 ACTION BMX BC Holden DI PIAZZA (BM17-29E) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
943 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Rory ENNIS (BM17-29E)
GHP Canada
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
33 ACTION BMX BC Georges KREUZKAMP
Factory Yess
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

Cruiser 40+ Female (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
26 ACTION BMX BC Tyson VANOVERSCHOT (BCMU12)
Yess Devo
1 3 1st 1st 1st
282 ACTION BMX BC Jeannie MANSELL 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

Cruiser 40+ Male (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
490 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Grant BRERETON-STILES (BCM30-40)
Factory Bombshell / Avent
1 4 1st 1st 2nd
33 ACTION BMX BC Georges KREUZKAMP
Factory Yess
2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
67 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Rob ELLIOTT
Maple Ridge Cycle
3 13 5th 3rd 5th
112 ACTION BMX BC Brad ERICKSON 4 13 3rd 4th 6th
729 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Tim KEEPING (BCM30-40) 5 14 4th 6th 4th
405 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Jp BARON
GHP Canada
6 16 8th 5th 3rd
44 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Bryn SAVAGE 7 20 6th 7th 7th
41 ACTION BMX BC David BRUCE 8 23 7th 8th 8th

Top of Report