End of Report

Canada Cup 2 /Premier Series 4

Action BMX

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 28-May-2017 14:58:59

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 194

Total Riders = 194

Elite Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
612 ACTION BMX BC Deven KAWA 1 4 2nd 1st 1st
607 AIRDRIE BMX AB Garrett HEBERT
(100 162 908 29)
2 5 1st 2nd 2nd
293 ABBOTSFORD BMX BC Nicholas DOYLE
(100 108 888 38)
Factory Speedco/Avian/Sinz
3 11 3rd 3rd REL+2:5

Elite Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
63 ABBOTSFORD BMX BC Alison GRECHT (BWJ)
(100 504 282 60)
SSquared/Answer Canada
1 4 1st 1st 2nd
19 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chelsea KINGSTON
(100 077 458 36)
2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
16 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Erin KINNIE
(100 092 199 33)
Urban Menace GHP
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

Junior Male (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
216 Club Unknown ? Josh SAMELLS
(100 111 199 21)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
N7 Club Unknown ? Riley LAVORATO
(100 111 200 22)
Team Alberta
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
17 ABBOTSFORD BMX BC Lukas FERGUSON
(100 513 664 33)
Diablos Racing
3 12 3rd 6th 3rd
N04 AIRDRIE BMX AB Zach CROFT
(100 488 636 31)
4 13 6th 3rd 4th
303 Club Unknown ? Benjamin OUELLETTE
(100 512 222 46)
5 14 4th 4th 6th
N05 Club Unknown ? Riley MEYER-CLEMENT
(100 457 920 64)
6 15 5th 5th 5th

Jr Devo Male (20 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N3 ABBOTSFORD BMX BC Alex GRECHT
(100 504 281 59)
SSQUARED/ANSWER
1st 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
N4 Club Unknown ? Nicholas BERARDUCCI
(100 507 368 42)
Team Alberta
2nd 1st - 4 1st 1st 2nd
BC2 ACTION BMX BC Isaac DROTAR 3rd 2nd - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
31 ABBOTSFORD BMX BC Billy RATCLIFF
(100 374 048 00)
4th 2nd - 4 1st 1st 2nd
86 ACTION BMX BC Holden DI PIAZZA
Dirt Demonz
5th 3rd - 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
BC3 ACTION BMX BC Eric DROTAR
(100 462 585 73)
6th 3rd - 5 1st 3rd 1st
90 ABBOTSFORD BMX BC Cameron DUNHAM
(045 990 8)
7th 4th - 10 5th 2nd 3rd
N8 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Haiden BOTROKOFF
(100 457 919 63)
8th 4th - 9 3rd 1st 5th
D ABBOTSFORD BMX BC Daylen LAKOVIC 5th - 12 5th 3rd 4th
3 Club Unknown ? Lucas SCHMIDTLER
(100 459 721 22)
Team Alberta
5th - 12 4th 4th 4th
AB4 Club Unknown ? Zachary NEUFELD
(100 482 954 72)
Team Alberta
6th - 11 4th 5th 2nd
SK1 Club Unknown ? Deklan VELTKAMP
(100 457 969 16)
6th - 11 2nd 5th 4th
N5 Club Unknown ? Liam MULLET
(100 509 392 29)
Team Alberta
7th - 9 4th 4th 1st
N1 ABBOTSFORD BMX BC Aiden GRECHT
(100 504 283 61)
SSQUARED/ANSWER
7th - 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
BC4 ABBOTSFORD BMX BC Mitchel LANDRY
(100 504 280 58)
sSquared
8th - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
12 Club Unknown ? Cormic MURPHY
(100 364 562 20)
DNF:8 - 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
15 Club Unknown ? Jacob SHAW - - 12 3rd 4th 5th
3X Club Unknown ? Quinn WEBBER
(100 507 594 74)
- - 13 4th 5th 4th
SK-2 Club Unknown ? Chase RENNIE
(100 597 166 18)
- - 14 5th 4th 5th
88 Club Unknown ? Brayden FRIESEN
(200 101 05)
- - ## CR:7 DNS DNS

8-9 Expert Male (17 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Jack CERNEY
Maple Ridge Cycle
1st 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
N2 ABBOTSFORD BMX BC Logan JOHNSON 2nd 2nd - 5 2nd 1st 2nd
420 ACTION BMX BC Lucas ZHOU
Diablos Racing
3rd 4th - 6 2nd 1st 3rd
BC3 Club Unknown ? Jeremy PURICH 4th 2nd - 5 1st 2nd 2nd
BC1 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Dallen BRERETON-STILES
(100 482 232 29)
Factory Bombshell / Avent
5th 1st - 4 1st 2nd 1st
N1 ABBOTSFORD BMX BC Alexander BOOTH
Rift Tangent/CBS
6th 3rd - 9 2nd 3rd 4th
82 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Kameron DROMBOLI 7th 4th - 11 3rd 3rd 5th
N8 Club Unknown ? Dom BUCH (BM6-7E) 8th 3rd - 8 3rd 4th 1st
15 Club Unknown ? Miller CAMERON
One Rider One Team
5th - 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
N5 ACTION BMX BC Gavin NILES
Dirt Demonz
5th - 11 4th 5th 2nd
BC5 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Vohn SKIDMORE
(100 488 526 18)
Kultbike.com
6th - 11 5th 3rd 3rd
50 Club Unknown ? Taoh COFIELD
(100 512 167 88)
6th - 13 5th 4th 4th
N4 COCHRANE AB Nathan VLAHAKIS
(100 482 247 44)
- - 13 4th 4th 5th
222 ACTION BMX BC Darion KENNEDY
(100 543 530 23)
- - 16 4th CR:8 4th
34 ACTION BMX BC Seth BOYER
(100 595 936 49)
Dirt Demonz
- - 16 6th 5th 5th
BC3X Club Unknown ? Elliot PURICH (BM6-7E) - - 17 6th 5th 6th
111 ACTION BMX BC Tyson KENNEDY
(100 543 529 22)
- - 19 5th CR:8 6th

10-11 Expert Male (13 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2 Club Unknown ? Jack MACQUARRIE 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
45 ABBOTSFORD BMX BC Ryan SHELDRAKE
(200 705 05)
2nd - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
926 ACTION BMX BC Dexter WINTON 3rd - 9 6th 2nd 1st
826 ABBOTSFORD BMX BC Lucas WOOD 4th - 12 3rd 5th 4th
608 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Gavin BARON
(100 178 837 50)
GHP Canada
5th - 12 5th 4th 3rd
22 Club Unknown ? Cameron ELLIOTT 6th - 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
1 Club Unknown ? Ryley COFIELD 7th - 4 1st 1st 2nd
2X ACTION BMX BC Tyler BERNABE
(100 596 719 56)
Dirt Demonz
8th - 11 4th 3rd 4th
722 Club Unknown ? Jacob SIEMENS - 15 4th 6th 5th
77 Club Unknown ? Lucas ZILCOSKY - 16 7th 4th 5th
3 ACTION BMX BC Will HUTTON
(100 185 316 30)
- 16 2nd 7th 7th
30 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Liam SUTTON
(200 705 21)
- 17 6th 5th 6th
28 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Brady SCOTT
Maple Ridge Cycle
- 17 5th 6th 6th

12-13 Novice Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
74 Club Unknown ? Hannah WOOD (BW10-11N)
(100 514 667 66)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
88 Club Unknown ? Jenna STONE 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
16 ACTION BMX BC Paisley REID
(100 606 299 33)
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

8-9 Intermediate Male (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
227 ABBOTSFORD BMX BC Ryder CONNELLY 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
76 ABBOTSFORD BMX BC Cody BAKER
(100 486 087 04)
2nd - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
817 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Jasper BARON
(100 488 805 06)
GHP Canada
3rd - 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
81 ABBOTSFORD BMX BC Kai JOYCE 4th - 11 4th 3rd 4th
27 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Blake KENDALL 5th - 11 4th 4th 3rd
49 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Cody MILLS 6th - 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
24 ABBOTSFORD BMX BC Nolan KITTSON 7th - 3 1st 1st 1st
171 Club Unknown ? Brody MACQUARRIE
Dirt Demons
- 11 3rd 4th 4th
111 Club Unknown ? Dakota WATSON
(200 811 30)
- 17 5th 5th CR:7

6-7 Novice Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
136 ABBOTSFORD BMX BC Stella CONNELLY 1 3 1st 1st 1st
24 Club Unknown ? Brielle PENNER 2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
50 ACTION BMX BC Annabelle BOOTH (BWU5N) 3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd

8-9 Novice Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
42 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Eilee PUGHE
Maple Ridge Cycle
1 4 1st 1st 2nd
40 ABBOTSFORD BMX BC Brooke PENNER 2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
77 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Tayia CONTI 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

10-11 Expert Female (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1 ABBOTSFORD BMX BC Avery YOCHIM
(100 514 691 90)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
32 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Kamryn HOWLETT
Yess
2 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
2 Club Unknown ? Emily BELL 3 8 2nd 2nd 4th
100 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Natasha MILLER 4 13 5th 5th 3rd
19 Club Unknown ? Payton ELLIOTT (BW8-9E) 5 13 4th 4th 5th

Pro-Am (26 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
49 ABBOTSFORD BMX BC Tory NYHAUG
(100 066 394 30)
Redline
1st 1st - 5 1st 3rd 1st
66 NORTH SHORE BMX BC James PALMER
(100 078 466 74)
YESS
2nd 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
715 Club Unknown ? Gaby MALENFANT
(100 100 271 54)
3rd 2nd - 5 2nd 1st 2nd
36 ABBOTSFORD BMX BC Benjamin LESLIE
(100 221 479 12)
Team BC
4th 3rd - 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
216 Club Unknown ? Josh SAMELLS
(100 111 199 21)
5th 3rd - 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
BC2 Club Unknown ? Monroe HUTTON
(100 488 642 37)
6th 4th - 9 3rd 2nd 4th
114 ABBOTSFORD BMX BC Zachary FRIER
Ballistic BMX
7th 4th - 3 1st 1st 1st
122 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Alex TOUGAS
(100 098 992 36)
YESS
8th 2nd - 3 1st 1st 1st
72 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Jared ENNIS
(100 093 021 79)
Crisp Brothers Racing
5th - 10 3rd 4th 3rd
7 ABBOTSFORD BMX BC Jason ADAMS
(100 541 760 96)
Ballistic BMX
5th - 13 5th 3rd 5th
21 ACTION BMX BC Nicholas LONDONO 6th - 14 7th 4th 3rd
607 AIRDRIE BMX AB Garrett HEBERT
(100 162 908 29)
6th - 14 4th 6th 4th
N07 Club Unknown ? Riley LAVORATO
(100 111 200 22)
Team Alberta
7th - 10 3rd 5th 2nd
17 ABBOTSFORD BMX BC Lukas FERGUSON
Diablos Racing
7th - 11 5th 2nd 4th
N1 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Ryan TOUGAS
(100 484 471 37)
YESS
8th - 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
60 ABBOTSFORD BMX BC Bobby WORTH
Staats Factory
REL+2:10 - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
N4 Club Unknown ? Nicholas BERARDUCCI
(100 507 368 42)
Team Alberta
- - 14 4th 5th 5th
293 ABBOTSFORD BMX BC Nicholas DOYLE
(100 108 888 38)
Factory Speedco/Avian/Sinz
- - 15 4th 7th 4th
612 ACTION BMX BC Deven KAWA - - 15 4th 4th 7th
53 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Jason WESSON
Kuwahara Factory
- - 16 7th 4th 5th
65 ABBOTSFORD BMX BC Gerry ERICKSON
Ballistic BMX
- - 16 5th 6th 5th
N05 Club Unknown ? Riley MEYER-CLEMENT
(100 457 920 64)
- - 16 5th 5th 6th
258 Club Unknown ? Lenny KILGOUR - - 17 6th 5th 6th
89 ACTION BMX BC Connor MCCORMICK
Dirt Demonz
- - 18 6th 6th 6th
943 Club Unknown ? Rory ENNIS - - 19 6th 7th 6th
30 ABBOTSFORD BMX BC Bailey MCHALE-BOULTER - - 19 6th 6th 7th

U5 Expert Female (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
49 CALGARY BMX AB Daina TUCHSCHERER
(100 096 317 77)
1 6 3rd 1st 2nd
83 AIRDRIE BMX AB Avriana HEBERT
(100 509 401 38)
2 7 1st 3rd 3rd
155 ABBOTSFORD BMX BC Drew MECHIELSEN
(100 096 647 19)
YESS BMX
3 8 5th 2nd 1st
102 ACTION BMX BC Violet CEJALVO
Yess
4 10 2nd 4th 4th
N4 ABBOTSFORD BMX BC Karsen TIELEN
Double Cross
5 14 4th 5th 5th

12-13 Expert Female (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N1 Club Unknown ? Keira MURPHY 1st - 6 3rd 2nd 1st
BC1 ABBOTSFORD BMX BC Peyton YOCHIM
(100 514 692 91)
2nd - 5 2nd 1st 2nd
N3 Club Unknown ? Anna PURICH 3rd - 3 1st 1st 1st
N6 Club Unknown ? Aubrey RAYNER
sSquared
4th - 10 4th 3rd 3rd
30 ABBOTSFORD BMX BC Adah GODLEY 5th - 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
BC4 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Summer MACMULLEN
MRC/Yess
6th - 10 1st 5th 4th
28 Club Unknown ? Natasha ZILCOSKY 7th - 12 5th 3rd 4th
112 ABBOTSFORD BMX BC Shaelin TINKER
Diablos Racing
8th - 10 2nd 5th 3rd
2 ACTION BMX BC Heather TOCHER - 13 4th 4th 5th
4 ABBOTSFORD BMX BC Grace MURPHY - 14 5th 4th 5th

U5 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
31 ABBOTSFORD BMX BC Ethan DEANE-FREEMAN
(100 516 064 08)
Monster Bike Supply
1 5 1st 3rd 1st
88 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Raiden CONTI 2 5 2nd 1st 2nd
39 ACTION BMX BC Griffin SCHWANDT 3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd

6-7 Novice Male (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
120 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Damon DEANE-FREEMAN 1 3 1st 1st 1st
6X ABBOTSFORD BMX BC Tristin CURRIE 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
21 ABBOTSFORD BMX BC Mason SUTHERLAND 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
131 ABBOTSFORD BMX BC Chase SCHOFIELD 4 12 4th 4th 4th
204 Club Unknown ? Jonah BERERA 5 15 5th 5th 5th
9 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Cam ABBOTT - ## CR:8 DNS DNS

10-11 Novice Male (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
413 ACTION BMX BC Tyvan GRAHAM 1 3 1st 1st 1st
53 NORTH SHORE BMX BC Coleton POTTER
(100 611 962 70)
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
25 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Tyson DEANNE-FREEMAN (BM8-9N) 3 11 3rd 4th 4th
10 ACTION BMX BC Alexander MORGAN 4 13 REL+2:7 3rd 3rd
71 Club Unknown ? Owen NICHOLS (BM8-9N) 5 14 4th 5th 5th
236 Club Unknown ? Zander NUNES - ## CR:8 DNS DNS

14-16 Novice Male (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
55 ABBOTSFORD BMX BC Dakota TAYLOR-KILBACK
(100 484 450 16)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
902 ACTION BMX BC Trevor STONE 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
22 ABBOTSFORD BMX BC Angel ZAHOREJKO 3 12 4th 4th 4th
78 ACTION BMX BC Gaelle MINISINI
(100 522 784 35)
Diablos Racing
4 13 3rd 7th 3rd
16 ABBOTSFORD BMX BC Jonah KITTSON (BM12-13N) 5 15 5th 5th 5th
128 Club Unknown ? Tyler SCHOFIELD (BM12-13N) 6 16 6th 3rd 7th
137 Club Unknown ? Caden VANDEKERHORE 7 19 7th 6th 6th

6-7 Intermediate Male (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
22 ABBOTSFORD BMX BC Rex JOHNSON 1 4 1st 2nd 1st
26 ABBOTSFORD BMX BC Tyson VANOVERSCHOT
(100 507 617 00)
2 5 2nd 1st 2nd
2 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Connor BRERETON-STILES
(100 482 231 28)
Maple Ridge Cycle
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
85 ABBOTSFORD BMX BC Kaleb PARE
(201 008 05)
4 13 4th 4th 5th
73 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Cooper SCHWANDT 5 16 6th 6th 4th
55 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Roen SKIDMORE
(100 488 527 19)
6 16 5th 5th 6th

Jr Devo Female (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
102 ACTION BMX BC Violet CEJALVO
Yess
1 5 1st 3rd 1st
N1 ABBOTSFORD BMX BC Adicus BIRD
sSquared Answer
2 6 2nd 1st 3rd
M Club Unknown ? Molly SIMPSON
(100 482 244 41)
Team Alberta
3 10 3rd 5th 2nd
N4 ABBOTSFORD BMX BC Karsen TIELEN
(100 487 925 96)
Double Cross
4 10 4th 2nd 4th
33 ABBOTSFORD BMX BC Isla HUTTON 5 14 5th 4th 5th
N7 Club Unknown ? Madelin OGILVIE
(100 484 012 63)
Team Alberta
6 19 7th 6th 6th
K Club Unknown ? Katie SCOTT
(100 604 767 53)
7 21 6th 7th DNF:8
N6 Club Unknown ? Tegan PASITNEY
(100 504 288 66)
Team Alberta
8 23 8th 8th 7th

10-11 Intermediate Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
51 ABBOTSFORD BMX BC Brayden HARPER 1 4 1st 2nd 1st
77 ABBOTSFORD BMX BC Lucas RYALL 2 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
1 ABBOTSFORD BMX BC Quinn BRUDER 3 9 3rd 4th 2nd
1X ACTION BMX BC Linden ERICKSON 4 9 4th 1st 4th
729 ACTION BMX BC Adam BAUDER
(100 599 773 06)
5 15 5th 5th 5th

14-16 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
55X RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Everett BRISBIN 1 3 1st 1st 1st
48 Club Unknown ? Joshua SCHOFIELD (BM12-13I) 2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
87 Club Unknown ? Sawyer CAMERON (BM12-13I) 3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd

30+ Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
117 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Mark GAGNON 1 4 1st 2nd 1st
BC6 ACTION BMX BC Lachlan HOTCHKISS (BM17-29I) 2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
20 Club Unknown ? Stuart KEENAN
(100 491 829 23)
3 7 3rd 1st 3rd

12-13 Expert Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
611 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Caleb DOBIE
Maple Ridge Cycle / The Creative Ride
1 3 1st 1st 1st
78 ABBOTSFORD BMX BC Jayden SHELDRAKE 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
427 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Brady HOWLETT
Yess
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
N6 ACTION BMX BC Jordan HILL
(100 519 069 06)
Dirt Demonz
4 12 4th 4th 4th
BC1 ACTION BMX BC Connor BOHLMANN
CBS Rift Tangent/Cycling BC
5 15 5th 5th 5th

17-29 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
40 ACTION BMX BC Edouard GAGNON
(100 556 118 01)
1 5 1st 3rd 1st
409 ACTION BMX BC Jordan MCCORMICK
Devo/Escape Velocity
2 5 2nd 1st 2nd
943 Club Unknown ? Rory ENNIS 3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd

Cruiser 40+ Female (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
119 ACTION BMX BC Shireen MCCORMICK
Escape Velocity/ Devo
1 3 1st 1st 1st
1 ACTION BMX BC Kelly GUDMANDSON (BCW17-29) 2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
33 Club Unknown ? Ariel JOHNSTON (BCW17-29)
(199 326 05)
3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
74 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Lee Ann PUGHE 4 12 4th 4th 4th
282 ACTION BMX BC Jeannie MANSELL 5 15 5th 5th 5th

Cruiser 40+ Male (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N2 Club Unknown ? Jon RONDEAU
(100 051 633 13)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
BC1 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Grant BRERETON-STILES (BCM30-40)
(100 482 233 30)
Factory Bombshell / Avent
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
3 Club Unknown ? Luc OUELLETTE
(100 604 737 23)
3 10 4th 3rd 3rd
BC2 ACTION BMX BC Brad ERICKSON 4 12 3rd 4th 5th
405 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Jp BARON
GHP Canada
5 14 5th 5th 4th
729 RIDGE MEADOWS BMX BC Tim KEEPING (BCM30-40) 6 18 6th 6th 6th

1/2 Track (2 Riders)
Not Final Results
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
817 Club Unknown ? Micah BERERA 1 0 - - -
6 ABBOTSFORD BMX BC Decker SUTHERLAND
(100 512 344 71)
2 0 - - -

Top of Report