Points 2018

Class Points as of July 5, 2018

Rank First Name Last Name Class/Cruiser Races Points Wins Seconds Thirds
1 Darion KENNEDY Class 13 1670 4 6 2
2 Lukas FERGUSON Class 11 1586 9 0 1
3 Seth BOYER Class 12 1528 6 2 1
4 Holden DI PIAZZA Class 12 1471 1 8 2
5 Heather TOCHER Class 13 1341 1 4 3
6 Paisley REID Class 11 1322 7 0 1
7 Adam BAUDER Class 13 1207 7 2 3
8 Riley OMAND Class 11 1181 3 3 3
9 Tyson VANOVERSCHOT Class 13 1055 0 0 4
10 Lucas ZHOU Class 7 1008 4 3 0
11 Logan JOHNSON Class 9 1002 1 3 2
12 Tyson KENNEDY Class 13 995 0 0 1
13 William SALZL Class 10 897 2 6 1
14 Logan FIELDS Class 10 856 0 1 4
15 Rhys SAVAGE Class 9 854 1 0 2
16 Jack CERNEY Class 7 843 3 1 0
17 Nathan REID Class 13 795 5 2 3
18 Mabel REID Class 12 788 4 4 1
19 Hunter LUTMAN Class 8 745 4 2 1
20 Bodhi CHAN Class 10 740 0 4 2
21 Yoshi PETERS Class 8 731 1 4 2
22 Kameron DROMBOLIS Class 8 687 1 0 2
23 Blake KENDALL Class 6 681 2 1 1
24 Ben PRINGLE Class 10 673 4 3 2
25 Jenna STONE Class 7 653 0 1 4
26 Sol ROGERS Class 9 651 0 0 1
27 Matthew AIREY Class 11 641 2 2 3
28 Sam JOHNSON Class 12 640 2 2 5
29 Trevor STONE Class 6 607 2 3 0
30 Quinn BRUDER Class 6 596 4 1 0
31 Sebastian BRODZINSKI Class 6 566 3 3 0
32 Gavin NILES Class 6 556 0 2 0
33 Rintaro HIRO Class 6 537 3 1 1
34 Tavish PERKINS Class 6 535 1 1 2
35 Connor BOHLMANN Class 4 509 2 0 0
36 Matthew PICCIONE Class 11 493 1 4 2
37 Christopher BAJADA Class 4 486 0 3 0
38 Henry NESTMANN Class 9 447 3 1 2
39 Dominik BRODZINSKI Class 6 442 0 1 3
40 Beau WIGZELL Class 8 439 3 0 0
41 Jack MACQUARRIE Class 4 439 0 2 1
42 Everett BRISBIN Class 4 437 3 1 0
43 Romain BALLA Class 3 432 2 1 0
44 Mason HARTLEY Class 6 421 0 1 0
45 Jabari COOKE Class 6 417 1 2 2
46 Scott ORMSTON Class 8 403 5 3 0
47 Connor MCCORMICK Class 3 403 1 2 0
48 Zoe MCHALE-BOULTER Class 4 400 0 3 0
49 Zander NUNES Class 10 398 0 3 7
50 Damon DEANE-FREEMAN Class 4 394 3 1 0
51 Micah BERERA Class 10 387 0 1 3
52 Shaelin TINKER Class 4 380 1 0 0
53 Cruz HURLEY Class 7 372 4 1 2
54 Kingsly ROGERS Class 8 369 1 2 3
55 Chase SCHOFIELD Class 5 368 0 1 3
56 Gerry ERICKSON Class 3 365 1 0 1
57 Linden ERICKSON Class 4 364 2 1 0
58 Kai JOYCE Class 4 359 1 3 0
59 Alexander BOOTH Class 4 340 1 0 0
60 Bailey PETERS Class 8 322 1 1 4
61 Bjorn JONSSON Class 6 322 1 3 1
62 Danica ORMSTON Class 7 308 1 5 1
63 Jonah BERERA Class 7 303 0 6 1
64 Georges KREUZKAMP Class 3 300 0 1 0
65 Lucas CLOSE Class 3 281 0 0 1
66 William TESSIER Class 5 276 2 0 1
67 Gavin BARON Class 2 274 1 0 1
68 Brody MACQUARRIE Class 4 274 0 0 2
69 Dallen BRERETON-STILES Class 3 255 0 0 2
70 Duke PICHE Class 5 251 3 2 0
71 Gavin PERKINS Class 4 248 0 0 0
72 Liam HARRON Class 3 247 0 0 2
73 Ryder EDGE Class 5 245 0 0 2
74 Desi DYKSTRA Class 4 233 3 0 1
75 Cooper SCHWANDT Class 2 230 1 0 0
76 Tristen STACEY Class 2 229 0 1 0
77 Tyson DEANNE-FREEMAN Class 2 227 1 1 0
78 Isabelle VALLEE Class 6 225 0 0 5
79 Leonardo LEAVY Class 2 209 2 0 0
80 Tyson DEANE-FREEMAN Class 2 208 2 0 0
81 Elle FOO DONAIS Class 4 200 3 0 1
82 Dexter WINTON Class 2 199 0 0 0
83 Cameron ELLIOTT Class 2 191 0 0 1
84 Natasha MILLER Class 2 188 0 0 1
85 Tanner KINSELLA Class 3 186 0 0 0
86 Lovisa JONSSON Class 4 185 1 3 0
87 Connor BRERETON-STILES Class 2 183 0 1 0
88 Jack DYCK Class 2 182 1 0 1
89 Nicolas LUTZ Class 2 181 1 0 1
90 Will HUTTON Class 3 176 0 0 0
91 Violet CEJALVO Class 2 175 0 0 1
92 Rex JOHNSON Class 3 161 0 0 0
93 Maximus MARX Class 4 158 0 1 2
94 Oliver MCINNES Class 2 157 0 1 1
95 Summer MACMULLEN Class 1 156 1 0 0
96 Hudson LUTMAN Class 4 156 0 1 2
97 Evan CLOSE Class 2 149 0 0 0
98 Isaac JOHNSON Class 3 149 0 0 0
99 Finley MCHALE-BOULTER Class 4 143 0 0 0
100 Nathan MISKINIS Class 2 139 0 1 0
101 Griffin SCHWANDT Class 2 138 0 0 1
102 Will DAVIDSON Class 1 125 0 1 0
103 Tanner LIGHTFOOT Class 3 121 0 1 2
104 Makenna KINSELLA Class 3 114 0 0 3
105 Diego CEJALVO Class 1 111 0 0 1
106 Jordan MAHEUX Class 1 110 0 0 1
107 Raman MATHARU Class 1 108 0 0 1
108 Ryder GILES Class 3 106 0 0 1
109 Jasper BARON Class 1 105 1 0 0
110 Andy DYCK Class 1 105 1 0 0
111 Allie MCLEAN Class 2 98 0 1 0
112 Barry HIGHFIELD Class 1 94 0 0 0
113 Erin KINNIE Class 1 94 0 0 0
114 Jeremy SCOFFINS Class 1 84 0 1 0
115 Karsen TIELEN Class 1 81 0 0 0
116 Grady MCINNES Class 2 79 0 0 0
117 Ryan LEFTERUK Class 1 75 0 0 1
118 Chase DOHANIC Class 1 74 0 0 1
119 Joshua SCHOFIELD Class 1 74 0 0 1
120 Dakota WATSON Class 1 74 0 0 1
121 Tristin CURRIE Class 1 74 0 0 1
122 Ethan GRIFFIN Class 2 73 0 1 0
123 Kingsley ROGERS Class 2 73 0 0 1
124 Liam FOO-DONAIS Class 2 68 0 0 1
125 Nathan MASKINIS Class 1 66 0 0 0
126 Callan SHILLIDAY Class 2 65 0 0 0
127 Oliver ZAHN Class 1 56 0 0 0
128 Mathew REYES Class 1 56 0 0 0
129 Elle FOO-DONAIS Class 1 53 1 0 0
130 Knox FINDLAY Class 1 46 0 0 0
131 Zack LEFTERUK Class 1 44 0 1 0
132 Brielle PENNER Class 1 43 0 1 0
133 Brooke PENNER Class 1 43 0 1 0
134 Liam FOO DONAIS Class 1 39 0 0 1
135 Henry NESTMANNN Class 1 38 0 0 1
136 Benjamin BALANUIK Class 1 34 0 0 0
137 Evyn SAVAGE Class 1 34 0 0 0
138 Eilee PUGHE Class 1 27 0 0 0
139 Brayden HARPER Class 1 27 0 0 0

Cruiser Points as of July 5, 2018

Rank First Name Last Name Class/Cruiser Races Points Wins Seconds Thirds
1 Jennifer (Ying) CHEN Cruiser 11 1170 0 3 5
2 Laurie HARDING Cruiser 7 1077 7 0 0
3 Jeannie MANSELL Cruiser 10 984 0 0 5
4 Tyson VANOVERSCHOT Cruiser 9 912 1 1 3
5 Georges KREUZKAMP Cruiser 7 768 1 0 3
6 Brad ERICKSON Cruiser 6 657 1 1 1
7 Kelly GUDMANDSON Cruiser 5 590 1 2 1
8 Shireen MCCORMICK Cruiser 4 554 2 2 0
9 Will DAVIDSON Cruiser 4 514 2 1 0
10 Steve ORMSTON Cruiser 6 510 0 1 1
11 Kevin BERERA Cruiser 4 412 0 2 1
12 Grant BRERETON-STILES Cruiser 3 411 1 2 0
13 David BRUCE Cruiser 5 405 0 0 1
14 Bryn SAVAGE Cruiser 3 377 1 1 0
15 Trevor BROWN Cruiser 3 359 1 0 1
16 Erin HARRON Cruiser 3 343 0 2 0
17 Jason WESSON Cruiser 2 271 1 0 1
18 Gerry ERICKSON Cruiser 2 270 1 0 1
19 Michael BAJADA Cruiser 4 241 0 0 0
20 Timothy WIGZELL Cruiser 3 229 0 1 0
21 Jp BARON Cruiser 2 207 0 1 0
22 Shaelin TINKER Cruiser 1 154 1 0 0
23 Jordan MAHEUX Cruiser 1 153 1 0 0
24 Dan CLOSE Cruiser 2 136 0 0 0
25 Dan BOUCH Cruiser 1 128 0 1 0
26 Summer MACMULLEN Cruiser 1 124 0 1 0
27 Lee Ann SLADE Cruiser 1 123 0 1 0
28 Alexander BOOTH Cruiser 1 109 0 0 1
29 Connor MCCORMICK Cruiser 1 108 0 0 1