Points 2018

Class Points as of September 6, 2018

Rank First Name Last Name Class/Cruiser Races Points Wins Seconds Thirds
1 Lukas FERGUSON Class 19 2737 14 3 1
2 Darion KENNEDY Class 22 2716 5 11 3
3 Holden DI PIAZZA Class 20 2547 4 12 3
4 Seth BOYER Class 19 2373 8 4 2
5 Riley OMAND Class 19 2179 6 3 7
6 Heather TOCHER Class 20 2110 2 5 6
7 Paisley REID Class 17 2016 8 2 1
8 Tyson KENNEDY Class 22 1921 1 1 4
9 Lucas ZHOU Class 13 1856 7 6 0
10 Tyson VANOVERSCHOT Class 20 1820 1 0 7
11 Adam BAUDER Class 20 1811 8 2 4
12 Logan FIELDS Class 18 1629 0 3 4
13 Mabel REID Class 19 1403 6 5 3
14 Jack MACQUARRIE Class 10 1349 5 3 1
15 Rhys SAVAGE Class 13 1315 3 1 2
16 Bodhi CHAN Class 15 1163 2 6 2
17 Gavin NILES Class 11 1154 0 5 2
18 Logan JOHNSON Class 11 1150 1 3 2
19 Sebastian BRODZINSKI Class 11 1085 8 3 0
20 William SALZL Class 12 1064 2 8 1
21 Nathan REID Class 17 1031 5 3 4
22 Jenna STONE Class 11 1016 0 1 5
23 Matthew PICCIONE Class 20 1002 6 4 4
24 Ben PRINGLE Class 14 997 4 4 2
25 Sam JOHNSON Class 19 971 4 6 5
26 Matthew AIREY Class 15 930 2 3 4
27 Yoshi PETERS Class 10 900 1 5 2
28 Trevor STONE Class 8 888 3 4 0
29 Dominik BRODZINSKI Class 11 873 1 4 4
30 Henry NESTMANN Class 17 847 6 4 3
31 Jack CERNEY Class 7 843 3 1 0
32 Sol ROGERS Class 11 834 1 0 1
33 Rintaro HIRO Class 9 821 4 2 1
34 Kameron DROMBOLIS Class 9 797 1 0 3
35 Brody MACQUARRIE Class 11 795 0 2 5
36 Blake KENDALL Class 7 791 2 1 2
37 Hunter LUTMAN Class 8 745 4 2 1
38 Tavish PERKINS Class 8 709 1 1 3
39 Beau WIGZELL Class 12 704 3 0 1
40 Cruz HURLEY Class 13 665 4 5 4
41 Jonah BERERA Class 13 641 4 7 2
42 Micah BERERA Class 16 629 0 4 5
43 Quinn BRUDER Class 6 596 4 1 0
44 Duke PICHE Class 12 587 6 5 1
45 William TESSIER Class 13 580 4 0 1
46 Kai JOYCE Class 6 571 2 3 1
47 Scott ORMSTON Class 11 558 7 4 0
48 Connor BOHLMANN Class 4 509 2 0 0
49 Kingsly ROGERS Class 11 503 1 5 3
50 Mason HARTLEY Class 7 494 0 1 1
51 Christopher BAJADA Class 4 486 0 3 0
52 Georges KREUZKAMP Class 4 456 1 1 0
53 Maximus MARX Class 10 442 3 2 4
54 Everett BRISBIN Class 4 437 3 1 0
55 Romain BALLA Class 3 432 2 1 0
56 Jabari COOKE Class 6 417 1 2 2
57 Connor MCCORMICK Class 3 403 1 2 0
58 Linden ERICKSON Class 5 402 2 1 0
59 Zoe MCHALE-BOULTER Class 4 400 0 3 0
60 Zander NUNES Class 10 398 0 3 7
61 Damon DEANE-FREEMAN Class 4 394 3 1 0
62 Danica ORMSTON Class 9 391 1 6 2
63 Bailey PETERS Class 10 390 1 1 5
64 Shaelin TINKER Class 4 380 1 0 0
65 Ryder EDGE Class 8 370 0 0 2
66 Chase SCHOFIELD Class 5 368 0 1 3
67 Gavin PERKINS Class 6 367 0 0 0
68 Isabelle VALLEE Class 10 365 0 0 5
69 Gerry ERICKSON Class 3 365 1 0 1
70 Bjorn JONSSON Class 7 362 1 3 2
71 Tanner LIGHTFOOT Class 9 355 0 2 6
72 Mathew REYES Class 9 351 0 0 4
73 Alexander BOOTH Class 4 340 1 0 0
74 Taoh COFIELD Class 2 309 2 0 0
75 Samuel TESSIER Class 8 299 1 0 2
76 Knox FINDLAY Class 8 294 1 0 1
77 Violet CEJALVO Class 3 284 0 0 2
78 Lucas CLOSE Class 3 281 0 0 1
79 Gavin BARON Class 2 274 1 0 1
80 Elle FOO DONAIS Class 5 255 4 0 1
81 Dallen BRERETON-STILES Class 3 255 0 0 2
82 Liam HARRON Class 3 247 0 0 2
83 Lovisa JONSSON Class 5 239 2 3 0
84 Will DAVIDSON Class 2 235 0 1 1
85 Desi DYKSTRA Class 4 233 3 0 1
86 Cooper SCHWANDT Class 2 230 1 0 0
87 Tristen STACEY Class 2 229 0 1 0
88 Tyson DEANNE-FREEMAN Class 2 227 1 1 0
89 Ryley COFIELD Class 2 225 0 0 2
90 Nathan MISKINIS Class 3 212 0 1 1
91 Leonardo LEAVY Class 2 209 2 0 0
92 Tyson DEANE-FREEMAN Class 2 208 2 0 0
93 Dexter WINTON Class 2 199 0 0 0
94 Ryder GILES Class 5 193 0 1 2
95 Cameron ELLIOTT Class 2 191 0 0 1
96 Natasha MILLER Class 2 188 0 0 1
97 Erin KINNIE Class 2 188 0 0 0
98 Tanner KINSELLA Class 3 186 0 0 0
99 Connor BRERETON-STILES Class 2 183 0 1 0
100 Jack DYCK Class 2 182 1 0 1
101 Nicolas LUTZ Class 2 181 1 0 1
102 Will HUTTON Class 3 176 0 0 0
103 Rex JOHNSON Class 3 161 0 0 0
104 Oliver MCINNES Class 2 157 0 1 1
105 Summer MACMULLEN Class 1 156 1 0 0
106 Hudson LUTMAN Class 4 156 0 1 2
107 Evan CLOSE Class 2 149 0 0 0
108 Isaac JOHNSON Class 3 149 0 0 0
109 Evyn SAVAGE Class 4 147 0 1 0
110 Finley MCHALE-BOULTER Class 4 143 0 0 0
111 Griffin SCHWANDT Class 2 138 0 0 1
112 Jason WESSON Class 1 125 0 1 0
113 Makenna KINSELLA Class 3 114 0 0 3
114 Diego CEJALVO Class 1 111 0 0 1
115 Jordan MAHEUX Class 1 110 0 0 1
116 Raman MATHARU Class 1 108 0 0 1
117 Jasper BARON Class 1 105 1 0 0
118 Andy DYCK Class 1 105 1 0 0
119 Memphis HEATON Class 3 100 0 1 0
120 Pyper HEATON Class 3 98 0 0 1
121 Allie MCLEAN Class 2 98 0 1 0
122 Kevin BERERA Class 1 95 0 0 0
123 Sawyer CAMERON Class 1 95 0 0 0
124 Barry HIGHFIELD Class 1 94 0 0 0
125 Jeremy SCOFFINS Class 1 84 0 1 0
126 Karsen TIELEN Class 1 81 0 0 0
127 Steve ORMSTON Class 1 80 0 0 0
128 Grady MCINNES Class 2 79 0 0 0
129 Ella CORRICK Class 2 75 0 0 1
130 Ryan LEFTERUK Class 1 75 0 0 1
131 Chase DOHANIC Class 1 74 0 0 1
132 Joshua SCHOFIELD Class 1 74 0 0 1
133 Dakota WATSON Class 1 74 0 0 1
134 Tristin CURRIE Class 1 74 0 0 1
135 Liam FOO DONAIS Class 2 74 0 0 1
136 Ethan GRIFFIN Class 2 73 0 1 0
137 Kingsley ROGERS Class 2 73 0 0 1
138 Liam FOO-DONAIS Class 2 68 0 0 1
139 Nathan MASKINIS Class 1 66 0 0 0
140 Ken GRAINGER Class 1 66 0 0 0
141 Callan SHILLIDAY Class 2 65 0 0 0
142 Oliver ZAHN Class 1 56 0 0 0
143 Emily KNIGHT Class 1 56 0 0 0
144 Elle FOO-DONAIS Class 1 53 1 0 0
145 Miller CAMERON Class 1 52 0 0 0
146 Zack LEFTERUK Class 1 44 0 1 0
147 Brielle PENNER Class 1 43 0 1 0
148 Brooke PENNER Class 1 43 0 1 0
149 Yamato KANADA Class 1 42 0 0 1
150 Henry NESTMANNN Class 1 38 0 0 1
151 Jack GRAINGER Class 1 38 0 0 1
152 Jake TATAROV Class 1 38 0 0 1
153 Davanin VALL Class 1 38 0 0 1
154 Logan GRAINGER Class 1 35 0 0 0
155 Benjamin BALANUIK Class 1 34 0 0 0
156 Kellen BATEMAN Class 1 34 0 0 0
157 Kaleb HOLDEN Class 1 34 0 0 0
158 Eilee PUGHE Class 1 27 0 0 0
159 Brayden HARPER Class 1 27 0 0 0
160 Ryder WOOD Class 1 27 0 0 0
161 Jordan FLANAGAN Class 1 22 0 0 0

Cruiser Points as of September 6, 2018

Rank First Name Last Name Class/Cruiser Races Points Wins Seconds Thirds
1 Jennifer (Ying) CHEN Cruiser 18 1905 0 5 7
2 Jeannie MANSELL Cruiser 19 1802 0 0 8
3 Tyson VANOVERSCHOT Cruiser 15 1677 4 1 5
4 Shireen MCCORMICK Cruiser 10 1331 4 5 0
5 Laurie HARDING Cruiser 9 1327 8 0 0
6 Trevor BROWN Cruiser 8 972 3 0 3
7 Georges KREUZKAMP Cruiser 8 893 1 1 3
8 Will DAVIDSON Cruiser 7 818 2 2 1
9 Jaileen MCCORMICK Cruiser 6 776 2 2 2
10 Kevin BERERA Cruiser 7 742 0 3 2
11 Steve ORMSTON Cruiser 8 716 0 2 1
12 Brad ERICKSON Cruiser 6 657 1 1 1
13 Kelly GUDMANDSON Cruiser 5 590 1 2 1
14 David BRUCE Cruiser 7 551 0 0 1
15 Bryn SAVAGE Cruiser 4 473 1 1 0
16 Grant BRERETON-STILES Cruiser 3 411 1 2 0
17 Erin HARRON Cruiser 3 343 0 2 0
18 Jason WESSON Cruiser 2 271 1 0 1
19 Gerry ERICKSON Cruiser 2 270 1 0 1
20 Michael BAJADA Cruiser 4 241 0 0 0
21 Timothy WIGZELL Cruiser 3 229 0 1 0
22 Jp BARON Cruiser 2 207 0 1 0
23 Shaelin TINKER Cruiser 1 154 1 0 0
24 Jordan MAHEUX Cruiser 1 153 1 0 0
25 Dan CLOSE Cruiser 2 136 0 0 0
26 Dan BOUCH Cruiser 1 128 0 1 0
27 Summer MACMULLEN Cruiser 1 124 0 1 0
28 Lee Ann SLADE Cruiser 1 123 0 1 0
29 Alexander BOOTH Cruiser 1 109 0 0 1
30 Connor MCCORMICK Cruiser 1 108 0 0 1
31 Lucas ZHOU Cruiser 1 97 0 0 0
32 Jack KNIGHT Cruiser 1 66 0 0 0